Jahr
Vogelkönig Überwasser
1927
Walter Richter
1928
Bernhard Kellers
1929
Hermann Schürkötter
1930
Anton Kellers
1931
Albert Flake
1932
August Iker
1933
Heinrich Hinterding
1934
Fritz Wüllscheidt
1935
Gustav Richter
1936
Ernst Zöllner
1937
Bernhard Bosse
1938
Josef Autermann sen.
1939
Paul Schmedinghoff
1940
bis
1946
Krieg
1947
Willi Graf sen
1948
Hermann Epping sen
1949
Willi Graf jun.
1950
Gustav Muschal
1951
Ernst Winter
1952
Hermann Epping jun.
1953
Josef König
1954
Josef Kersten
1955
Clemens Rosbicki
1956
Wilhelm Rüter
1957
Paul Winter
1958
Hermann Wiese
1959
Bernhard Kellers
1960
Alois Iker
1961
Bruno Schirmacher
1962
Hermann Jongebloed
1963
Werner Schupp
1964
Wilfried Rothe
1965
Franz Schmedinghoff
1966
Harry Luda
1967
Werner Iker
1968
Helmut Peselmann
1969
Helmut Schnieders
1970
August Iker
1971
Alois Iker jun.
1972
Josef Hesping
1973
Franz Schmedinghoff
1974
Rudolf Niehues
1975
Werner Schupp
1976
Josef Pölk
1977
Reinhard Iker
1978
Heinz Osterhoff
1979
Horst Eggemann
1980
Erich Tönnes
1981
Günter König
1982
Helmut Aupke
1983
Georg Tecklenborg
1984
Helmut Schnieders
1985
Bruno Scheil
1986
Jochen Müller
1987
Siggi Sahorn
1988
Franz-Josef Schmedinghoff
1989
Alfons Fauseweh
1990
Josef Brüggemann
1991
Reinhard Lohaus
1992
Jürgen Scheil
1993
Wolfgang Massmann
1994
Udo Wacker
1995
Christian Niehues
1996
Michael Schnieders
1997
Udo Pfeifer
Schützengemeinschaft
1998
Charsten Klumpe
1999
Lothar Wiege
2000
Ludger Kloppenborg
2001
Uwe Lohaus
2002
Ralf Geulen
2003
Willi Schmedinghoff
2004
Jörg Feldmann
2005
Diethelm Leimkühler
2006
Friedhelm Pfeifer
2007
Henrik Müller
2008
Jörg Schlingmann
2009
Klemens Schomaker
2010
Jochen Reckhaus
2011
Günter Klumpe
2012
Stefan Smit
2013 Christian Wenning
2014
Thomas Limberg
2015 André
Brüggemann
2016 Christian Worbs
2017 Michael Leimkühler
2018 Dirk Müller
Vogelkönig Hubertus
Helmut Krey
August Windoffer
Gerhard Schröder
Franz Laumann
Otto Nix
Karl Weber
Alfred Reidegeld
Heiner Schmitz
Herbert Krey
Anton Tönnes
Erwin Wermers
Friedel Pfeifer
Heinrich Bringemeier
Albert Beermann
Albert Dieks
August Reusken
Paul Entrup
Hans Rüter
Albert Möllers
Josef Stapper
Karl Meretig
Rolf Holler
Josef Wolters
Manfred v. Schlehdorn
Linus Schmidt
Willi Netzlaw
Ulrich Köppe
Walter Fahl
Ludger Korte
Karl-Heinz Fauseweh
Werner Schröder
Wolfgang v. Rekowski
Günter Klumpe
Klaus Hoffmann
Bernhard Weber
Karl-Heinz Lammers
Antonius Vanheiden
Heinz Brückner
Christian Erke
Werner Schlingmann
Josef Autermann